Buy a studio or 1-room apartment in Batumi

Show on map

7341 offers
    • Studio, 33 m²
      Studio, 33 m²
      Adlia St., 57
      16
      Choosing an apartment in the Serenade complex means investing in a premium standard within Batumi's developing Airport district on Adlia Street. Developed by Tempo Holding, this sixteen-story building introduces the region's first living eco-facade with automated irrigation, redefining architectural aesthetics. Positioned 750 meters from the coastline, the property strikes a balance between tranquil privacy and access to the New Boulevard. Residents gain entry to a closed ecosystem featuring a rooftop pool, coworking area, and hotel-level services. This format caters to those prioritizing eco-design and comfort away from the noisy tourist center. With a highly ergonomic footprint of 33 m², this studio apartment represents an ideal balance between resort practicality and smart design. The optimized layout requires minimal maintenance while providing all necessary domestic zones. Properties of this size are exceptionally popular among affluent visitors seeking a modern base near the Batumi shoreline. Positioned optimally on the 16 floor, the apartment strikes an ideal balance between visual perspective and daily accessibility. This middle tier shields residents from street-level activity while retaining a comfortable connection to the surrounding urban fabric. Such an elevation is universally appreciated for its harmonious living atmosphere. An investment of $57,750 in this specific property provides transparent monetization prospects through the complex's professional management operator. The pricing structure is firmly backed by the unique architectural concept and the strategic 750-meter distance to the beach. This ensures long-term capital appreciation as the local infrastructure matures. Tempo Holding's innovative approach guarantees that this residential space meets the highest criteria for premium resort living. The balanced ecosystem effectively supports both remote work productivity and relaxed family life. Further details regarding the property can be obtained by submitting a request for a professional overview.
      $57,750
      $1,750 $per m²
      • Studio, 31.3 m²
        Studio, 31.3 m²
        73-75 Angisa I Lane
        23 of 35
        $56,966
        $1,820 $per m²
        Installment up to 40 months

        An initial fee from 20%

        • 1-room, 51.5 m²
          1-room, 51.5 m²
          73-75 Angisa I Lane
          23 of 35
          $97,850
          $1,900 $per m²
          Installment up to 40 months

          An initial fee from 20%

          • Studio, 30.8 m²
            Studio, 30.8 m²
            73-75 Angisa I Lane
            24 of 35
            $56,672
            $1,840 $per m²
            Installment up to 40 months

            An initial fee from 20%

          • Get a free consultation

            Contact us and a manager will get in touch with you

            Get a free consultation
            • 1-room, 45.5 m²
              1-room, 45.5 m²
              73-75 Angisa I Lane
              24 of 35
              $83,720
              $1,840 $per m²
              Installment up to 40 months

              An initial fee from 20%

              • Studio, 31.3 m²
                Studio, 31.3 m²
                73-75 Angisa I Lane
                24 of 35
                $57,592
                $1,840 $per m²
                Installment up to 40 months

                An initial fee from 20%

                • Studio, 30.8 m²
                  Studio, 30.8 m²
                  73-75 Angisa I Lane
                  14 of 35
                  $40,656
                  $1,320 $per m²
                  Installment up to 40 months

                  An initial fee from 20%

                  • Studio, 31.3 m²
                    Studio, 31.3 m²
                    73-75 Angisa I Lane
                    21 of 35
                    $57,279
                    $1,830 $per m²
                    Installment up to 40 months

                    An initial fee from 20%

                  Popular Projects
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport

                  Serenade

                  from $47,560

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House