2-bedroom apartment, 73.4 m², 11 floor in "OXY Residence"
Batumi, Airport, Adlia St, 12

About apartment
Article
13,551,809Numeration
1101Floor
11Roominess
2-roomPrice
$95,407Price / m²
$1,300
Price with renovation
$132,102Price with renovation / m²
$1,800Turnkey price
$143,110.5Turnkey price / m²
$1,950Total area
73.4 m²Window view
street
Class
premiumFloors
14Elevator
yes
Technology
monolithDistance to the sea
100 mDistrict
Airport
Map
Installment without price increase
| Down payment, $ | Monthly payment: | Duration, month |
|---|---|---|
| 20% - $19,081 | $2,120 | up to 36 months |