1-bedroom apartment, 56.4 m², 13 floor in "OXY Residence"
Batumi, Airport, Adlia St, 12

About apartment
Article
13,551,910Numeration
1323Floor
13Roominess
1-roomPrice
$76,194Price / m²
$1,350
Price with renovation
$104,414Price with renovation / m²
$1,850Turnkey price
$112,880Turnkey price / m²
$2,000Total area
56.4 m²Window view
mountain
Class
premiumFloors
14Elevator
yes
Technology
monolithDistance to the sea
100 mDistrict
Airport
Map
Installment without price increase
| Down payment, $ | Monthly payment: | Duration, month |
|---|---|---|
| 20% - $15,239 | $1,693 | up to 36 months |