Buy an apartment in installments in Batumi

Show on map

5562 offers
    • Studio, 31.2 m²
      Studio, 31.2 m²
      73-75 Angisa I Lane
      25 of 35
      $58,032
      $1,860 $per m²
      Installment up to 40 months

      An initial fee from 20%

      • 1-room, 46.4 m²
        1-room, 46.4 m²
        73-75 Angisa I Lane
        13 of 35
        $64,960
        $1,400 $per m²
        Installment up to 40 months

        An initial fee from 20%

        • Studio, 31.3 m²
          Studio, 31.3 m²
          73-75 Angisa I Lane
          18 of 35
          $48,828
          $1,560 $per m²
          Installment up to 40 months

          An initial fee from 20%

          • Studio, 31.5 m²
            Studio, 31.5 m²
            73-75 Angisa I Lane
            8 of 35
            $43,155
            $1,370 $per m²
            Installment up to 40 months

            An initial fee from 20%

          • Get a free consultation

            Contact us and a manager will get in touch with you

            Get a free consultation
            • 1-room, 46.1 m²
              1-room, 46.1 m²
              73-75 Angisa I Lane
              22 of 35
              $81,597
              $1,770 $per m²
              Installment up to 40 months

              An initial fee from 20%

              • Studio, 33.3 m²
                Studio, 33.3 m²
                11 Tbel Abuseridze Street
                14 of 47
                Situated on Hero Alley, the primary architectural and business artery of Batumi, this residence offers a unique balance between coastal proximity and urban functionality. The complex is located just 800 meters from the shoreline, providing easy access to the sea while maintaining a focused presence in the city’s developing business hub. This location is surrounded by key infrastructure, including the UEFA stadium and major shopping centers like Carrefour, ensuring that all daily needs are met within the immediate vicinity. The property serves as a strategic point of attraction for those who value being in a zone of high capitalization where administrative buildings and corporate offices are concentrated. This studio format with an area of 33.3 square meters is currently in high demand due to the shortage of high-quality, professional-grade housing on Hero Alley. Investors choose this because it offers a lower entry price while maintaining high rental yield potential. Given the complex's location in the business center, such units are consistently sought after by corporate guests and digital nomads who require premium amenities in a compact, manageable space. Situated on the 14 floor, this residence is perfect for individuals who prioritize quick entry and exit from the building, minimizing time spent in elevators. This position provides a closer connection to the dynamic rhythm of Hero Alley while remaining protected within the secure perimeter of the complex. Lower floors are often preferred by business professionals who need to move frequently between their home and the office blocks or coworking spaces located on the podium. Securing this property at $51,000 provides a highly liquid asset in a central location that connects the old and new parts of Batumi. The price-to-quality ratio is enhanced by the panoramic views and professional management, which handle maintenance and tenant searches. This price level is an investment in a durable asset that caters to the growing population of expats and business travelers who require high-end accommodation in the center. In summary, this apartment in Next Address offers an exceptional combination of a central location on Hero Alley and a high-end living environment. The proximity to both the sea and the city's business hub makes it a versatile choice for any owner. For those seeking detailed information on the specific parameters of this project, a professional consultation can provide the necessary data to evaluate its potential as a long-term residence or investment.
                $51,000
                $1,532 $per m²
                Installment up to 22 months

                An initial fee from 10%

                • Studio, 33.1 m²
                  Studio, 33.1 m²
                  73-75 Angisa I Lane
                  16 of 35
                  $51,636
                  $1,560 $per m²
                  Installment up to 40 months

                  An initial fee from 20%

                  • Studio, 31.3 m²
                    Studio, 31.3 m²
                    73-75 Angisa I Lane
                    8 of 35
                    $41,942
                    $1,340 $per m²
                    Installment up to 40 months

                    An initial fee from 20%

                  Popular Projects
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                  OKTO Art House

                  from $36,960

                  Airport

                  Next Address

                  from $48,000

                  Khimshiashvili
                  • Installment 40 mos.
                  OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House