1-bedroom apartment, 56.4 m², 8 floor in "OXY Residence"
Batumi, Airport, Adlia St, 12

About apartment
Article
13,551,731Numeration
823Floor
8Roominess
1-roomPrice
$69,139Price / m²
$1,225
Price with renovation
$97,359Price with renovation / m²
$1,725Turnkey price
$105,825Turnkey price / m²
$1,875Total area
56.4 m²Window view
mountain
Class
premiumFloors
14Elevator
yes
Technology
monolithDistance to the sea
100 mDistrict
Airport
Map
Installment without price increase
| Down payment, $ | Monthly payment: | Duration, month |
|---|---|---|
| 20% - $13,828 | $1,536 | up to 36 months |