1-bedroom apartment, 54.7 m², 21 floor in "OKTO Art House"
Batumi, Airport, 73-75 Angisa I Lane

About apartment
Article
13,537,974Numeration
2123Floor
21Roominess
1-room
Price
$97,366Price / m²
$1,780Total area
54.7 m²
About project
“OKTO Art House”

73-75 Angisa I Lane
2 main_info.buildings_count.building, 475 apt.
Cost per m²
$1,200Floors
35Elevator
yesNumber of elevators
4
Features
pool, gymDistance to the sea
600 mDistrict
Airport
Map
Interest-free installment
| Down payment, $ | Monthly payment: | Duration, month |
|---|---|---|
| 20% - $19,473 | $1,947 | up to 40 months |
| 15% - $14,605 | $1,839 | up to 45 months |
Price dynamics