Buy an apartment in installments in Batumi

Show on map

5342 offers
    • 1-room, 56.7 m²
      1-room, 56.7 m²
      73-75 Angisa I Lane
      22 of 35
      $102,060
      $1,800 $per m²
      Installment up to 40 months

      An initial fee from 20%

      • Studio, 30.8 m²
        Studio, 30.8 m²
        73-75 Angisa I Lane
        24 of 35
        $56,672
        $1,840 $per m²
        Installment up to 40 months

        An initial fee from 20%

        • Studio, 30.8 m²
          Studio, 30.8 m²
          73-75 Angisa I Lane
          28 of 35
          $67,452
          $2,190 $per m²
          Installment up to 40 months

          An initial fee from 20%

          • 150 m to the sea
          Studio, 29.5 m²
          Studio, 29.5 m²
          St. Andrew's Highway, 7/9
          7 of 7
          Beyond its commercial viability, the property serves as a practical base for personal coastal retreats that can transition seamlessly into income-generating assets. The secured perimeter, controlled access points, and on-site recreational facilities create an environment where owners experience full resort amenities without independent organization. This dual-purpose functionality makes the residence equally suitable for periodic family holidays and managed leasing arrangements. Apartments within the 29.5 m² range prioritize practical organization over expansive dimensions, focusing on integrated storage and multifunctional furniture. This scale simplifies maintenance routines and reduces utility expenses, directly supporting rental profitability. The format matches typical visitor requirements. Locating a residence on the 7 level maximizes panoramic exposure to the coastal horizon. The positioning guarantees superior air circulation and extended daylight. This altitude inherently enhances the living experience while reducing street noise. It provides a distinct atmospheric advantage. The stated valuation of $29,500 reflects a calculated balance between immediate coastal proximity and operational readiness. By incorporating managed services and secured parking directly into the acquisition model, the cost structure eliminates hidden preparation expenses for future operators. This pricing framework supports straightforward financial planning. Situated within the Gonio-Kvariati corridor, the property delivers coastal connectivity and self-sufficient infrastructure. Analyzing spatial distribution against view corridors confirms suitability for rental activity. Architectural details can be examined upon request. This ensures informed decision-making.
          $29,500
          $1,000 $per m²
          Installment up to 8 months

          An initial fee from 30%

        • Get a free consultation

          Contact us and a manager will get in touch with you

          Get a free consultation
          • Studio, 35.4 m²
            Studio, 35.4 m²
            73-75 Angisa I Lane
            28 of 35
            $77,526
            $2,190 $per m²
            Installment up to 40 months

            An initial fee from 20%

            • Studio, 31.3 m²
              Studio, 31.3 m²
              73-75 Angisa I Lane
              25 of 35
              $59,470
              $1,900 $per m²
              Installment up to 40 months

              An initial fee from 20%

              • 1-room, 45.5 m²
                1-room, 45.5 m²
                73-75 Angisa I Lane
                25 of 35
                $86,450
                $1,900 $per m²
                Installment up to 40 months

                An initial fee from 20%

                • 1-room, 56.7 m²
                  1-room, 56.7 m²
                  73-75 Angisa I Lane
                  16 of 35
                  $83,916
                  $1,480 $per m²
                  Installment up to 40 months

                  An initial fee from 20%

                Popular Projects
                • Installment 40 mos.
                OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                OKTO Art House

                from $36,960

                Airport
                • Installment 40 mos.
                OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                OKTO Art House

                from $36,960

                Airport
                • Installment 40 mos.
                OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                OKTO Art House

                from $36,960

                Airport
                • Installment 40 mos.
                OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                OKTO Art House

                from $36,960

                Airport
                • Installment 40 mos.
                OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                OKTO Art House

                from $36,960

                Airport
                • Installment 8 mos.
                • 150 m to the sea
                Black Sea Line Residencelogo Black Sea Line Management Black Sea Line Residence

                Black Sea Line Residence

                from $29,500

                Gonio-Kvariati
                • Installment 40 mos.
                OKTO Art Houselogo Okto Group OKTO Art House

                OKTO Art House

                from $36,960

                Airport