Residential properties for sale in Batumi

9269 offers Show on map
    • 400 m to the sea
    Villa, 173.5 m²
    Villa, 173.5 m²
    Svimon Kananeli St. , 30b
    Wyndham Grand Residences provides residents with access to over 90 infrastructure facilities, a scale typical of the world's finest premium resort residences. The complex features outdoor and indoor pools, a professional SPA center, fitness halls, and an aesthetic medicine clinic. For leisure and business, fine dining restaurants, wine cellars, coworkings, and conference halls are available on-site. Families benefit from children's play areas and dedicated babysitting services. With a private landscaped beach and 24-hour concierge service, the project offers a comprehensive five-star lifestyle within a secure environment, creating a self-sufficient ecosystem for long-term residency. Spacious villas with an area of 173.5 m² are designed for large families and those who prioritize absolute privacy and scale. This large-scale format includes multiple bedrooms, expansive terraces, and generous common areas for hosting guests. Such a метраж allows for the implementation of the most sophisticated interior designs, matching the premium status of the Wyndham brand. The floor level enhances the feeling of tranquility, characteristic of the Gonio district's microclimate. The height allows for better air circulation and a more expansive feel for the private terraces. This position within the villa structure is ideal for long-term stays, offering a peaceful atmosphere that is protected from the internal traffic of the complex. The valuation of $727,610 for this apartment on floor includes full access to over 90 premium infrastructure facilities. Residents benefit from SPA centers, medical clinics, and fine dining without leaving the complex. This level of internal service significantly increases the property's liquidity and its attractiveness to high-net-worth tenants and future buyers. The project successfully competes with the best resort residences in the region by offering a clean microclimate and access to a private beach. Residents enjoy a peaceful environment while remaining close to the city’s key infrastructure and international airport. A professional consultation is available to help you compare the specific advantages of this property.
    $727,610
    $4,193 per m²
    Installment up to 24 months

    An initial fee from 30%

    Copied!
    • Studio, 31.2 m²
      Studio, 31.2 m²
      73-75 Angisa I Lane
      27 of 35
      $63,960
      $2,050 per m²
      Installment up to 40 months

      An initial fee from 20%

      Copied!
      • Studio, 31.3 m²
        Studio, 31.3 m²
        73-75 Angisa I Lane
        24 of 35
        $57,592
        $1,840 per m²
        Installment up to 40 months

        An initial fee from 20%

        Copied!
        • 1-room, 55.4 m²
          1-room, 55.4 m²
          73-75 Angisa I Lane
          28 of 35
          $116,340
          $2,100 per m²
          Installment up to 40 months

          An initial fee from 20%

          Copied!
        • Get a free consultation

          Contact us and a manager will get in touch with you

          Get a free consultation
          • 1-room, 50.2 m²
            1-room, 50.2 m²
            73-75 Angisa I Lane
            13 of 35
            $74,296
            $1,480 per m²
            Installment up to 40 months

            An initial fee from 20%

            Copied!
            • 1-room, 46.4 m²
              1-room, 46.4 m²
              73-75 Angisa I Lane
              26 of 35
              $89,088
              $1,920 per m²
              Installment up to 40 months

              An initial fee from 20%

              Copied!
              • 1-room, 56.7 m²
                1-room, 56.7 m²
                73-75 Angisa I Lane
                13 of 35
                $80,514
                $1,420 per m²
                Installment up to 40 months

                An initial fee from 20%

                Copied!
                • 1-room, 45.5 m²
                  1-room, 45.5 m²
                  73-75 Angisa I Lane
                  28 of 35
                  $95,550
                  $2,100 per m²
                  Installment up to 40 months

                  An initial fee from 20%

                  Copied!
                Popular Projects
                Wyndham Grand Aqua

                Wyndham Grand Aqua

                from $56,160

                Gonio-Kvariati
                • 356 m to the sea
                Ramada Residences

                Ramada Residences

                from $135,131

                Khimshiashvili
                • 350 m to the sea
                White Line

                White Line

                from $37,200

                Airport
                • Installment 48 mos.
                One

                One

                from $78,494

                Khimshiashvili
                iVillas

                iVillas

                from $495,000

                • 350 m to the sea
                Wyndham Grand Family Club

                Wyndham Grand Family Club

                from $142,141

                Gonio-Kvariati
                SportCity

                SportCity

                from $44,225

                Airport
                Queen's residence

                Queen's residence

                from $43,416

                Airport
                • 50 m to the sea
                Ambassadori Island

                Ambassadori Island

                from $114,363

                Tamari
                • 50 m to the sea
                Dreamland Oasis

                Dreamland Oasis

                from $95,638